Al Furjan
65 live undervalued listings · DLD-verified price intelligence
- DLD transactions
- 1,643
- Avg sale price
- AED 2M
- Avg / sqft
- AED 13,507
- Off-plan share
- 31%
Live deals in Al Furjan
See all 65 →Al Furjan, Equiti Garden
apartment·2 beds·1,477 sqft
Added 2mo ago
Al Furjan, Gemz by Danube
duplex·Studio·950 sqft
Added 2mo ago
Al Furjan, Zazen Ivy
apartment·3 beds·1,570 sqft
Added 2mo ago
Al Furjan, Topaz Avenue
apartment·2 beds·1,571 sqft
Added 2mo ago
Al Furjan, Zazen Ivy
apartment·3 beds·1,570 sqft
Added 2mo ago
Al Furjan, Azizi Arian
studio·Studio·339 sqft
Added 2mo ago
Al Furjan, Azizi Samia
apartment·1 bed
Added 2mo ago
Al Furjan, GEMZ
apartment·1 bed·818 sqft
Added 2mo ago
Al Furjan, Azizi Samia
apartment·1 bed
Added 2mo ago
Al Furjan, Zazen Ivy
apartment·3 beds·1,570 sqft
Added 2mo ago
Al Furjan, Azizi Samia
studio·Studio
Added 2mo ago
Al Furjan, Equiti Garden
apartment·2 beds·1,477 sqft
Added 2mo ago
Investment case for Al Furjan
We’re authoring an investor-grade write-up for this community — sub-areas, notable buildings, pricing trajectory, our opinion.
Coming soon.